Die Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

AR Arendt Regina CH KU  
AS Arens Nina D GE  
BA Baumann Dr. Nadine M IF KR
BB Babilon Martin M PH  
BD Burgdorf Mareike D ER  
BE Berger Astrid S F  
BF Buschfeld Swen E BI  
BG Bräunig Ulrike M BI  
BK Bremenkamp Tessa D E GE
BL Balthasar Stefan L F  
BM Bimmermann Eduard M PH  
BO Bobe Carsten E SP  
BR Bruchhausen Julia S GE  
BS Buschfeld Isabell S D  
BU Brüggemann Linda S SP D
BW Barckow Tilman E GE  
CO Combrink Holger RK SW  
DA Dachner Johannes D KR  
DB Dubberke Yvonne E RK  
DF Driftschröer Verena M MU  
DI Dierks Bernhard M PH  
DK Diekmann Julia S D MU
DM Damrath Dagmar E SP  
DN Danne Martina E SW  
DR Dachner Angela D KR  
EV Eversmeier-Grobe Hermann ER SW PK
FO Fockenbrock Ludger L MU GE
FR Fritsch Barbara M KU  
GA Glaß Carolin D PL M
GB Groben Luisa-Therese E EK PL
GL Glathe Wolfgang M PH  
GN Gnida Vivien E KR GE
GR Gramlich Susanne E F  
GT Grote Oliver SP    
GZ Goretzki Martin L F M
HB Hillebrandt Michaela E F  
HE Heine Miriam E GE  
HG Hengsbach Carina E M  
HI Himmelmann Jens BI PL  
HK Husken Lena-Sophie D KR  
HM Hückelheim Marlen BI CH  
HS Hauenschild Ina S D  
HT Herting Christopher E EK PL
HU Huber Jutta D E  
KA Kamp Diana D EW RK
KB Koböke Christoph M PH  
KE Kerper Ute E SP  
KG Kröger Julian SP    
KH Kirchhübel Britta GE ER  
KI Kipp Gabriele E EW S
KM Krämer Denise Rebecca M E  
KN Knust Silvia D E PL
KO Kolk Stefan D SP  
KS Kerstin Anne ER KU M
LO Lowski Petra BI CH  
MC Mitchell Cordula E KU  
MH Morhenne Kathrin M KU GE
MI Mikolajczak Reinhold L KR  
ML Möller Jürgen D GE L
MO Möhlmeier Christian GE SW PK
MT Mattiza Claudia PL PA  
MU Müller Diane E F EW
MZ Mattiza Nadja M BI  
NB Neubeck Harald GE IF  
NI Nicolin-Sroka Eva M EK IF
NK Nacke Eva BI SW  
OC Ocken Daniel M PH TCE
OH Ohm Dietmar M MU  
OT Ostländer Christof-Paul E EK  
PA Pahl Doreen D KU  
PE Petschke, Dr. Alexandra E D ER
PI Prisett Norbert BI IF TCE
PL Ploschke Britta BI CH  
RA Rjasanow Stefanie S GE  
RH Römhild Maria E KR TX
RJ Rojahn Simone D SP  
RM Rieksmeier Susanne ER* GE PK
RO Römer Andrea E EK  
RT Rötter Carina M SW  
SA Schäfers Marion CH MU  
SB Schumann Berit D ER GE
SC Schmitt Maija E SW SP
SD Schröder Christine D KR  
SE Schiel Verena S D MU
SF Seifert Elisabeth M BI  
SH Stich Simone D KU  
SI Schmidt Bastian M CH  
SL Schlesiger Melanie E EW  
SO Schönhardt Miriam E KU  
SR Sprenger Eva D M  
ST Smeets Kerstin E EK  
SU Sudhoff Jessica M D  
SZ Schweizer Elvira M PH TCE
TA Taake Gerhard M PH IF
TH Thieke Jürgen CH PH  
VR Vredenburg Nicolas KU D  
WA Walde Stefanie S SP  
WE Weiß Antje E S  
WK Werneke Simone D SP  
WL Winkler Ulrike EK BI D
WM Wefelmeier Wiltrud D SP  
WP Wandelt-Pfahler Heike D SW PK
WS Wisotzki Vera M BI  
ZI Zimmermann Lena E BI  
ZM Zimmermann Carsten D KU GE
BRA Brauner Laura KU    
CHO Chowdry Diana BI CH  
DEL Deleker Paulina D SW  
FAB Fabritz Laura S KU SP
GRO Grote Julia E SP  
HAA Haak, Dr. Inka M PH  
KEL Kelling Sebastian E KR  
LOK Löcke Ingrid KR TEC  
MEN Mendes Ferreira David José E S  
NEU Neuhaus Jana SW    
OER Oergel Kevin M SP  
PAR Partzsch Jörg MU    
ROS Rose Angelina E EK  
SCD Schröder Tobias      
SUR Sürig André E PL  
SYJ Schyja Christian E S  
POC Pöche Daniel-Andreas KU SP  
HAU Hausmann David E KR  
KEM Kemper Anna CH KR F